Calendario 2019/2020

Competicion Segunda Division Femenina Sala
Temporada 2019/2020  
Grupo 3  
   
   
Jornada 1 (21/09/2019)
SD Hispania "A" La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. At.Torcal
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.
Monachil 2013 C.F. C.D. Loja F.S.
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" Sporting Club Garrovilla
Deportivo Cordoba Ies Luis De Camoens
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. Martos FS
Bayyana C.D. La Algaida FS Global Paris
   
Jornada 2 (28/09/2019)
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla Bayyana C.D.
At.Torcal SD Hispania "A"
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. Torreblanca Melilla C. F.
C.D. Loja F.S. U.D. La Cruz Villanovense
Sporting Club Garrovilla Monachil 2013 C.F.
Ies Luis De Camoens C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"
Martos FS Deportivo Cordoba
La Algaida FS Global Paris Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.
   
Jornada 3 (05/10/2019)
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla At.Torcal
SD Hispania "A" Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. C.D. Loja F.S.
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense Sporting Club Garrovilla
Monachil 2013 C.F. Ies Luis De Camoens
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" Martos FS
Deportivo Cordoba La Algaida FS Global Paris
Bayyana C.D. Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.
   
Jornada 4 (12/10/2019)
At.Torcal Bayyana C.D.
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla
C.D. Loja F.S. SD Hispania "A"
Sporting Club Garrovilla Torreblanca Melilla C. F.
Ies Luis De Camoens U.D. La Cruz Villanovense
Martos FS Monachil 2013 C.F.
La Algaida FS Global Paris C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. Deportivo Cordoba
   
Jornada 5 (19/10/2019)
At.Torcal Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla C.D. Loja F.S.
SD Hispania "A" Sporting Club Garrovilla
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. Ies Luis De Camoens
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense Martos FS
Monachil 2013 C.F. La Algaida FS Global Paris
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.
Bayyana C.D. Deportivo Cordoba
   
Jornada 6 (26/10/2019)
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. Bayyana C.D.
C.D. Loja F.S. At.Torcal
Sporting Club Garrovilla La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla
Ies Luis De Camoens SD Hispania "A"
Martos FS Torreblanca Melilla C. F.
La Algaida FS Global Paris U.D. La Cruz Villanovense
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. Monachil 2013 C.F.
Deportivo Cordoba C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"
   
Jornada 7 (02/11/2019)
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. C.D. Loja F.S.
At.Torcal Sporting Club Garrovilla
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla Ies Luis De Camoens
SD Hispania "A" Martos FS
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. La Algaida FS Global Paris
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.
Monachil 2013 C.F. Deportivo Cordoba
Bayyana C.D. C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"
   
Jornada 8 (09/11/2019)
C.D. Loja F.S. Bayyana C.D.
Sporting Club Garrovilla Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.
Ies Luis De Camoens At.Torcal
Martos FS La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla
La Algaida FS Global Paris SD Hispania "A"
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. Torreblanca Melilla C. F.
Deportivo Cordoba U.D. La Cruz Villanovense
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" Monachil 2013 C.F.
   
Jornada 9 (16/11/2019)
C.D. Loja F.S. Sporting Club Garrovilla
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. Ies Luis De Camoens
At.Torcal Martos FS
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla La Algaida FS Global Paris
SD Hispania "A" Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. Deportivo Cordoba
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"
Bayyana C.D. Monachil 2013 C.F.
   
Jornada 10 (23/11/2019)
Sporting Club Garrovilla Bayyana C.D.
Ies Luis De Camoens C.D. Loja F.S.
Martos FS Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.
La Algaida FS Global Paris At.Torcal
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla
Deportivo Cordoba SD Hispania "A"
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" Torreblanca Melilla C. F.
Monachil 2013 C.F. U.D. La Cruz Villanovense
   
Jornada 11 (30/11/2019)
Sporting Club Garrovilla Ies Luis De Camoens
C.D. Loja F.S. Martos FS
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. La Algaida FS Global Paris
At.Torcal Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla Deportivo Cordoba
SD Hispania "A" C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. Monachil 2013 C.F.
Bayyana C.D. U.D. La Cruz Villanovense
   
Jornada 12 (08/12/2019)
Ies Luis De Camoens Bayyana C.D.
Martos FS Sporting Club Garrovilla
La Algaida FS Global Paris C.D. Loja F.S.
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.
Deportivo Cordoba At.Torcal
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla
Monachil 2013 C.F. SD Hispania "A"
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense Torreblanca Melilla C. F.
   
Jornada 13 (14/12/2019)
Ies Luis De Camoens Martos FS
Sporting Club Garrovilla La Algaida FS Global Paris
C.D. Loja F.S. Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. Deportivo Cordoba
At.Torcal C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla Monachil 2013 C.F.
SD Hispania "A" U.D. La Cruz Villanovense
Bayyana C.D. Torreblanca Melilla C. F.
   
Jornada 14 (21/12/2019)
Bayyana C.D. Martos FS
La Algaida FS Global Paris Ies Luis De Camoens
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. Sporting Club Garrovilla
Deportivo Cordoba C.D. Loja F.S.
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.
Monachil 2013 C.F. At.Torcal
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. SD Hispania "A"
   
JORNADA 15 (11/01/2020)
Martos FS La Algaida FS Global Paris
Ies Luis De Camoens Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.
Sporting Club Garrovilla Deportivo Cordoba
C.D. Loja F.S. C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. Monachil 2013 C.F.
At.Torcal U.D. La Cruz Villanovense
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla Torreblanca Melilla C. F.
SD Hispania "A" Bayyana C.D.
   
Jornada 16 (18/01/2020)
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla SD Hispania "A"
At.Torcal Torreblanca Melilla C. F.
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. U.D. La Cruz Villanovense
C.D. Loja F.S. Monachil 2013 C.F.
Sporting Club Garrovilla C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"
Ies Luis De Camoens Deportivo Cordoba
Martos FS Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.
La Algaida FS Global Paris Bayyana C.D.
   
Jornada 17 (25/01/2020)
Bayyana C.D. La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla
SD Hispania "A" At.Torcal
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense C.D. Loja F.S.
Monachil 2013 C.F. Sporting Club Garrovilla
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" Ies Luis De Camoens
Deportivo Cordoba Martos FS
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. La Algaida FS Global Paris
   
Jornada 18 (01/02/2020)
At.Torcal La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. SD Hispania "A"
C.D. Loja F.S. Torreblanca Melilla C. F.
Sporting Club Garrovilla U.D. La Cruz Villanovense
Ies Luis De Camoens Monachil 2013 C.F.
Martos FS C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"
La Algaida FS Global Paris Deportivo Cordoba
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. Bayyana C.D.
   
Jornada 19 (15/02/2020)
Bayyana C.D. At.Torcal
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.
SD Hispania "A" C.D. Loja F.S.
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. Sporting Club Garrovilla
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense Ies Luis De Camoens
Monachil 2013 C.F. Martos FS
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" La Algaida FS Global Paris
Deportivo Cordoba Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.
   
Jornada 20 (22/02/2020)
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. At.Torcal
C.D. Loja F.S. La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla
Sporting Club Garrovilla SD Hispania "A"
Ies Luis De Camoens Torreblanca Melilla C. F.
Martos FS U.D. La Cruz Villanovense
La Algaida FS Global Paris Monachil 2013 C.F.
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"
Deportivo Cordoba Bayyana C.D.
   
Jornada 21 (29/02/2020)
Bayyana C.D. Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.
At.Torcal C.D. Loja F.S.
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla Sporting Club Garrovilla
SD Hispania "A" Ies Luis De Camoens
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. Martos FS
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense La Algaida FS Global Paris
Monachil 2013 C.F. Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" Deportivo Cordoba
   
Jornada 22 (07/03/2020)
C.D. Loja F.S. Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.
Sporting Club Garrovilla At.Torcal
Ies Luis De Camoens La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla
Martos FS SD Hispania "A"
La Algaida FS Global Paris Torreblanca Melilla C. F.
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. U.D. La Cruz Villanovense
Deportivo Cordoba Monachil 2013 C.F.
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" Bayyana C.D.
   
Jornada 23 (14/03/2020)
Bayyana C.D. C.D. Loja F.S.
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. Sporting Club Garrovilla
At.Torcal Ies Luis De Camoens
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla Martos FS
SD Hispania "A" La Algaida FS Global Paris
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense Deportivo Cordoba
Monachil 2013 C.F. C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"
   
Jornada 24 (21/03/2020)
Sporting Club Garrovilla C.D. Loja F.S.
Ies Luis De Camoens Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.
Martos FS At.Torcal
La Algaida FS Global Paris La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. SD Hispania "A"
Deportivo Cordoba Torreblanca Melilla C. F.
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" U.D. La Cruz Villanovense
Monachil 2013 C.F. Bayyana C.D.
   
Jornada 25 (28/03/2020)
Bayyana C.D. Sporting Club Garrovilla
C.D. Loja F.S. Ies Luis De Camoens
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. Martos FS
At.Torcal La Algaida FS Global Paris
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.
SD Hispania "A" Deportivo Cordoba
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense Monachil 2013 C.F.
   
Jornada 26 (04/04/2020)
Ies Luis De Camoens Sporting Club Garrovilla
Martos FS C.D. Loja F.S.
La Algaida FS Global Paris Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. At.Torcal
Deportivo Cordoba La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" SD Hispania "A"
Monachil 2013 C.F. Torreblanca Melilla C. F.
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense Bayyana C.D.
   
Jornada 27 (18/04/2020)
Bayyana C.D. Ies Luis De Camoens
Sporting Club Garrovilla Martos FS
C.D. Loja F.S. La Algaida FS Global Paris
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.
At.Torcal Deportivo Cordoba
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"
SD Hispania "A" Monachil 2013 C.F.
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. U.D. La Cruz Villanovense
   
Jornada 28 (25/04/2020)
Martos FS Ies Luis De Camoens
La Algaida FS Global Paris Sporting Club Garrovilla
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. C.D. Loja F.S.
Deportivo Cordoba Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" At.Torcal
Monachil 2013 C.F. La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense SD Hispania "A"
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. Bayyana C.D.
   
Jornada 29 (02/05/2020)
Martos FS Bayyana C.D.
Ies Luis De Camoens La Algaida FS Global Paris
Sporting Club Garrovilla Jimbee Roldán F.S.F.
C.D. Loja F.S. Deportivo Cordoba
Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F. C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A"
At.Torcal Monachil 2013 C.F.
La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla U.D. La Cruz Villanovense
SD Hispania "A" Torreblanca Melilla C. F.
   
Jornada 30 16/05/2020)
La Algaida FS Global Paris Martos FS
Jimbee Roldán F.S.F. Ies Luis De Camoens
Deportivo Cordoba Sporting Club Garrovilla
C.D. Guadalcacín F.S. "A" C.D. Loja F.S.
Monachil 2013 C.F. Cádiz Polideportivo F.S.F.
U.D. La Cruz Villanovense At.Torcal
Torreblanca Melilla C. F. La Boca te Lía Futsal Alcantarilla
Bayyana C.D. SD Hispania "A"